Chapel Schedule

Fall 2016

DATE TIME SECTION SPEAKER VENUE
Mon, Sept 12 9:30am Sect G John Montgomery Van Dyne Gym
Mon, Sept 12 10:45am Sect F John Montgomery Van Dyne Gym
         
Wed, Sept 14 9:30am Sect B John Montgomery Van Dyne Gym
Wed, Sept 14 10:45am Sect A John Montgomery Van Dyne Gym
         
Mon, Sept 19 9:30am Sect G Jonathan Bilima Van Dyne Gym
Mon, Sept 19 10:45am Sect F Jonathan Bilima Van Dyne Gym
         
Wed, Sept 21 9:30am Sect B Jonathan Bilima Van Dyne Gym
Wed, Sept 21 10:45am Sect A Jonathan Bilima Van Dyne Gym
         
Mon, Sept 26 9:30am Sect G Dr. Ronald L. Ellis Van Dyne Gym
Mon, Sept 26 10:45am Sect F Dr. Ronald L. Ellis Van Dyne Gym
         
Wed, Sept 28 9:30am Sect B Dr. Ronald L. Ellis Van Dyne Gym
Wed, Sept 28 10:45am Sect A Dr. Ronald L. Ellis Van Dyne Gym
         
Mon, Oct 3 9:30am Sect G Jeff Lewis Van Dyne Gym
Mon, Oct 3 10:45am Sect F Jeff Lewis Van Dyne Gym
         
Wed, Oct 5 9:30am Sect B Jeff Lewis Van Dyne Gym
Wed, Oct 5 10:45am Sect A Jeff Lewis Van Dyne Gym
         
Mon, Oct 10 9:30am Sect G Mark Morris Van Dyne Gym
Mon, Oct 10 10:45am Sect F Mark Morris Van Dyne Gym
         
Wed, Oct 12 9:30am Sect B Mark Morris Van Dyne Gym
Wed, Oct 12 10:45am Sect A Mark Morris Van Dyne Gym
         
Mon, Oct 17 9:30am Sect G Josh Rolf Van Dyne Gym
Mon, Oct 17 10:45am Sect F Josh Rolf Van Dyne Gym
         
Wed, Oct 19 9:30am Sect B Josh Rolf Van Dyne Gym
Wed, Oct 19 10:45am Sect A Josh Rolf Van Dyne Gym
         
Mon, Oct 24 9:30am Sect G TBA Van Dyne Gym
Mon, Oct 24 10:45am Sect F TBA Van Dyne Gym
         
Wed, Oct 26 9:30am Sect B TBA Van Dyne Gym
Wed, Oct 26 10:45am Sect A TBA Van Dyne Gym
         
Mon, Oct 31 9:30am Sect G Elena Hagemeier Van Dyne Gym
Mon, Oct 31 10:45am Sect F Elena Hagemeier Van Dyne Gym
         
         
Wed, Nov 2 9:30am Sect B Elena Hagemeier Van Dyne Gym
Wed, Nov 2 10:45am Sect A Elena Hagemeier Van Dyne Gym
         
Fri, Nov 4 9:30am Sect G/B Dr. Josh Daffern Van Dyne Gym/ Innovators
Fri, Nov 4 10:45am Sect F/A Dr. Josh Daffern Van Dyne Gym/ Innovators
         
Mon, Nov 7 9:30am Sect G Brian Zunigha Van Dyne Gym
Mon, Nov 7 10:45am Sect F Brian Zunigha Van Dyne Gym
         
Wed, Nov 9 9:30am Sect B Dr. Jeff Mooney Van Dyne Gym
Wed, Nov 9 10:45am Sect A Dr. Jeff Mooney Van Dyne Gym
         
Fri, Nov 11 9:30am Sect G/B John Montgomery Van Dyne Gym/ Innovators
Fri, Nov 11 10:45am Sect F/A John Montgomery Van Dyne Gym/ Innovators
         
Mon, Nov 14 9:30am Sect G/B Christopher Yuan Van Dyne Gym/ Innovators
Mon, Nov 14 10:45am Sect F/A Christopher Yuan Van Dyne Gym/ Innovators
         
Wed, Nov 16 9:30am Sect G/B Christopher Yuan Van Dyne Gym/ Innovators
Wed, Nov 16 10:45am Sect F/A Christopher Yuan Van Dyne Gym/ Innovators
         
Mon, Nov 28 9:30am Sect G/B TBA Van Dyne Gym/ Innovators
Mon, Nov 28 10:45am Sect F/A TBA Van Dyne Gym/ Innovators
         
Wed, Nov 30 9:30am Sect G/B Chad Williams Van Dyne Gym/ Innovators
Wed, Nov 30 10:45am Sect F/A Chad Williams Van Dyne Gym/ Innovators
         
Fri, Dec 2 9:30am Sect G/B Dr. Micah Parker Van Dyne Gym/ Innovators
Fri, Dec 2 10:45am Sect F/A Dr. Micah Parker Van Dyne Gym/ Innovators
         
Mon, Dec 5 9:30am Sect G/B John Montgomery Van Dyne Gym
Mon, Dec 5 10:45am Sect F/A John Montgomery Van Dyne Gym
         
Wed, Dec 7 9:30am Sect G/B Travis Ryan Van Dyne Gym
Wed, Dec 7 10:45am Sect F/A Travis Ryan Van Dyne Gym
         
Fri, Dec 9 9:30am Sect G/B School of Music Van Dyne Gym
Fri, Dec 9 10:45am Sect F/A School of Music Van Dyne Gym